Holly Gauthier-Frankel

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1979-07-13

Place of Birth: Montréal, Québec, Canada

Also Known As: Holly G. Frankel, Holly Gauthier, Holly Gauthier Frankle, Holly Frankel-Gauthier

Holly Gauthier-Frankel